logo
Selamat datang di Suzhou Quanjuda Purification Technology Co., LTD
+86-15050190746

Kain ESD

Kualitas 2.5mm Berlian Pola ESD Rajutan Kain Putih, Biru, Hijau Berat 135GSM pabrik

2.5mm Berlian Pola ESD Rajutan Kain Putih, Biru, Hijau Berat 135GSM

2.5mm Diamond Pattern Electrostatic Discharge Fabric White Light Weight 135GSM ESD Knitted Fabric 2.5mm Diamond Pattern: AF0631 Description: Anti-static ESD Knitted Polyester Fabric, 2.5mm Diamond Applications: ESD protection in clean rooms, work wear Features: 1) Durable and light weight, with good ...
Kualitas Resistivitas Permukaan 10e6 10e9ohms Esd Kain Pilihan perlindungan akhir untuk aplikasi tahan api pabrik

Resistivitas Permukaan 10e6 10e9ohms Esd Kain Pilihan perlindungan akhir untuk aplikasi tahan api

Product Description: One of the key features of this ESD Fabric is its wear resistance and corrosion resistance. This makes it perfect for use in aerospace applications where components are exposed to harsh environments and need to be able to withstand the elements. The ESD Fabric is incredibly ...
Kualitas Hitam 4mm Grid 33% Kapas 2% Serat Karbon Antistatik Kain TC Untuk Pakaian Kerja ESD pabrik

Hitam 4mm Grid 33% Kapas 2% Serat Karbon Antistatik Kain TC Untuk Pakaian Kerja ESD

Black 4mm Grid Conductive Wire Red Anti Static 65%Polyester 32%Cotton 2%Carbon TC Fiber Fabric Description: 4mm Grid Anti Static TC Fabric Material: 65%polyester 33%cotton 2% Carbon Fiber Color: Red,Blue,Gray,Gold,GRAY,Green,and etc Use: Making esd working clothes Fabric Style: 4mm Grid or custom 2...
Kualitas Kain Poliester Cleanroom Penolak Cairan Autoclavable Dapat Dicuci pabrik

Kain Poliester Cleanroom Penolak Cairan Autoclavable Dapat Dicuci

Fluid Repellent Washable Autoclavable Cleanroom Polyester Fabric Antistatic Description: It is a non ESD 1X2 twill woven continuous filament polyester fabric, which offers good resistance to chemicals and abrasion, designed to meet the requirements for Class 100 (ISO 5) cleanrooms and higher, fluid ...
Kualitas Polyester Carbon Fiber 5mm Grid ESD Anti Static Fabric Untuk Cleanroom pabrik

Polyester Carbon Fiber 5mm Grid ESD Anti Static Fabric Untuk Cleanroom

OEM Cleanroom Anti static Fabric 98%Polyester 2%Carbon Fiber Plain Grid 5mm ESD Anti-static Fabric Anti static Fabric Description: Spec Value Anti-static Fabric Material 98% Polyester 2% Carbon Fiber Color Navy blue and etc / Customizable other colors Use ESD protection in cleanroom Carbon ...
Kualitas Blue ESD Anti Static Acid Alkali Dust Free Clothing Pakaian Pelindung Kain pabrik

Blue ESD Anti Static Acid Alkali Dust Free Clothing Pakaian Pelindung Kain

Anti static acid and alkali dust-free clothing protective clothing fabric for dust-free workshops Product Name Anti static and Acid alkali Protection Fabric composition 98% polyester+2% carbon fiber (conductive fiber) Yarn specification warp 150D x weft 300D Weight 210 g/m ² (± 5%) width 150 cm (can ...
Kualitas 150mm Grid 98% Polyester 2% Carbon Fiber ESD Fabric Untuk Pakaian Cleanroom pabrik

150mm Grid 98% Polyester 2% Carbon Fiber ESD Fabric Untuk Pakaian Cleanroom

Cleanroom Lab Clothing 5mm Grid 98%Polyester+2%Carbon Fiber ESD Anti-static Fabric Anti-static Fabric Description: Anti-static ESD Polyester Fabric Material: 98% Polyester+2% Carbon Fiber Color: Blue,White, Pink,Yellow,Green,etc / Customizable other colors Use: ESD protection in clean rooms, work ...
Kualitas 90% Polyester 10% Serat Karbon Tubular ESD Antistatik Rib Sirkular Kain rajutan Untuk Manset pabrik

90% Polyester 10% Serat Karbon Tubular ESD Antistatik Rib Sirkular Kain rajutan Untuk Manset

90% Polyester 10% Carbon Fiber Tubular ESD Antistatic Rib Circular Knit Fabric for Cuffs Description: ESD Antistatic Rib Circular Knit Fabric for Cuffs is a specialized fabric designed for creating cuffs on garments that require electrostatic discharge (ESD) protection. The fabric is specifically ...
Kualitas 4mm Grid Cotton Polyester Carbon Woven Anti Static TC Fabric pabrik

4mm Grid Cotton Polyester Carbon Woven Anti Static TC Fabric

65% Cotton 32% Polyester 3% Carbon Yellow Woven 4mm Grid Antistatic ESD T/C Fabric ESD TC Fabric Features: 1) For usage in manufacturing kinds of functional ESD garments, with cotton mixed, it is more comfortable and breathable than conductive silk 2) This kind of garment, offers good resistance to ...